Newsletter
The Black Box website uses cookies.
By continuing the use of the Black Box website, or by pressing the agree button on the right, you consent to the use of cookies on this website. More information.
Butik forside > Kabler > Patch paneler - fiber > SC > Sliding Fibre Optic Patch Panel
JPU24LCMM: Multimode, 24 port, LC
Billedet kan afvige fra det aktuelle produkt
 

Sliding Fibre Optic Patch Panel



  • Multimode and Single-Mode options.
  • Up to 24 ports/48 fibres.
  • 1U high.
  • Includes 24 couplers.
  • LC Duplex and SC/ST Simplex connections.
  • Cable management features.
   
Share |
  Produkt       Kode   Stykpris   Stock   Antal  
Multimode
24 port
 
LC
  Sliding Fibre Optic Patch Panel  
Sliding Fibre Optic Patch Panel
  JPU24LCMM  
kr 601,00
  30    
 
ST
  Sliding Fibre Optic Patch Panel  
Sliding Fibre Optic Patch Panel
  JPU24STMM  
kr 361,00
     
 
SC
  Sliding Fibre Optic Patch Panel  
Sliding Fibre Optic Patch Panel
  JPU24SCMM  
kr 531,00
     
Singlemode
24 port
 
LC
  Sliding Fibre Optic Patch Panel  
Sliding Fibre Optic Patch Panel
  JPU24LCSM  
kr 601,00
  26    


 
Muligheder
Tip en ven
E-mail-adresse
error
Din e-mail-adresse
error
Besked