Newsletter
The Black Box website uses cookies.
By continuing the use of the Black Box website, or by pressing the agree button on the right, you consent to the use of cookies on this website. More information.
Butik forside > Værktøj & testere > Fiber testere > Netværks testere > Network Tester LanXPLORER Pro
150001: (2) RJ45, (1) SFP, Wi-Fi, PRO Premium Kit
Billedet kan afvige fra det aktuelle produkt
Network Tester LanXPLORER Pro
Network Tester LanXPLORER Pro
Network Tester LanXPLORER Pro
 

Network Tester LanXPLORER Pro



  • Intuitive operation via a full-colour 3 1/2" touchscreen display.
  • Network tests over copper, SM/MM fibre or Wi-Fi.
  • Support of 10/100/1000 Ethernet.
  • Inline tests and PC diagnostics through dual RJ-45 copper ports (top talkers, protocols, packet size distribution etc.).
  • LAN testing via Wireless for maximum flexibility.
  • PoE/PoE+ testing.
  • Monitoring of VoIP calls and quality, including RTP jitter.
  • Full bandwidth Layer 1, 2 and 3 Loopback device.
  • DHCP client, Ping and Traceroute tests with VLAN support.
  • Identifies active devices on the network which can be compared with historical data.
   
Share |
  Produkt       Kode   Stykpris   Stock   Antal  
(2) RJ45, (1) SFP, Wi-Fi
 
PRO Premium Kit
  Network Tester LanXPLORER Pro  
Network Tester LanXPLORER Pro
  150001  
kr 23.494,00
     

Tilbehør

  Produkt     Kode   Stykpris   Stock   Antal  
 
  Active Remote Adapter #1
Active Remote Adapter #1
  150054  
kr 267,00
     
  One Set of Active Remote Adapters #2 - 6
One Set of Active Remote Adapters #2 - 6
  150059  
kr 1.306,00
     
  One Set of Active Remote Adapters #2 - 12
One Set of Active Remote Adapters #2 - 12
  150050  
kr 2.561,00
     
  Amplifier Probe
Amplifier Probe
  62-164  
kr 533,00
     
  (1) NimH Akkupack for LanXPLORER
(1) NimH Akkupack for LanXPLORER
  150053  
kr 235,00
     
  RJ45 insert extraction tool, 10 x Lifejack RJ45 inserts
RJ45 insert extraction tool, 10 x Lifejack RJ45 inserts
  150058  
kr 682,00
     
  2x Patchcables, 30-cm, CAT5e STP
2x Patchcables, 30-cm, CAT5e STP
  150055  
kr 62,71
     
  Carry Case
Carry Case
  150051  
kr 400,00
     
  1000BASE-SX Fibre Optic SFP
1000BASE-SX Fibre Optic SFP
  MGKSX1  
kr 1.262,00
     
  1000BASE-LX Fibre Optic SFP
1000BASE-LX Fibre Optic SFP
  MGKLX2  
kr 1.620,00
     
  1x Multimode Duplex Cable, LC-LC, 2m
1x Multimode Duplex Cable, LC-LC, 2m
  150056  
kr 149,00
     
  1x Single-Mode Duplex Cable, LC-LC, 2m
1x Single-Mode Duplex Cable, LC-LC, 2m
  150057  
kr 149,00
     
  Fibre cleaning pen for LC, and MU adaptor
Fibre cleaning pen for LC, and MU adaptor
  33-963-11  
kr 580,00
     
  SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 850-nm MM LC, 550-m - 850nm MM LC, 550m
SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 850-nm MM LC, 550-m
  LFP411  
kr 396,00
  99+    
  SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1300-nm MM LC, 2-km - 1300nm MM LC, 2km
SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1300-nm MM LC, 2-km
  LFP412  
kr 593,00
  87    
  SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1310-nm SM LC, 10-km - 1310nm SM LC, 10km
SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1310-nm SM LC, 10-km
  LFP413  
kr 438,00
  99+    
  SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1310-nm SM LC, 30-km - 1310nm SM LC, 30km
SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1310-nm SM LC, 30-km
  LFP414  
kr 477,00
  46    


 
Live chat
Muligheder
Datablade
Manualer
Tip en ven
E-mail-adresse
error
Din e-mail-adresse
error
Besked