Newsletter
The Black Box website uses cookies.
By continuing the use of the Black Box website, or by pressing the agree button on the right, you consent to the use of cookies on this website. More information.
Butik forside > KVM Switche og Extendere > KVM Extendere > DVI KVM Extendere > Fiber > KVX Series KVM Extender over Fiber - Single-Head, DVI-I, USB 2.0, Serial, Audio, Local Video
KVXLCF-100: Extender Kit, dep. on SFP, (1) Single Link DVI/VGA in/out, USB 1.1, Audio, RS232
Billedet kan afvige fra det aktuelle produkt
KVX Series KVM Extender over Fiber - Single-Head, DVI-I, USB 2.0, Serial, Audio, Local Video
KVX Series KVM Extender over Fiber - Single-Head, DVI-I, USB 2.0, Serial, Audio, Local Video
KVXLCF-100: Extender Kit, dep. on SFP, (1) Single Link DVI/VGA in/out, USB 1.1, Audio, RS232
KVXLCF-100: Extender Kit, dep. on SFP, (1) Single Link DVI/VGA in/out, USB 1.1, Audio, RS232
KVXLCF-100: Extender Kit, dep. on SFP, (1) Single Link DVI/VGA in/out, USB 1.1, Audio, RS232
KVXLCF-100: Extender Kit, dep. on SFP, (1) Single Link DVI/VGA in/out, USB 1.1, Audio, RS232
KVXLCF-100: Extender Kit, dep. on SFP, (1) Single Link DVI/VGA in/out, USB 1.1, Audio, RS232
KVXLCF-100: Extender Kit, dep. on SFP, (1) Single Link DVI/VGA in/out, USB 1.1, Audio, RS232
KVXLCF-100: Extender Kit, dep. on SFP, (1) Single Link DVI/VGA in/out, USB 1.1, Audio, RS232
KVXLCF-100: Extender Kit, dep. on SFP, (1) Single Link DVI/VGA in/out, USB 1.1, Audio, RS232
KVXLCF-100-SFP-BUN2: Extender Kit including 2 free SFPs, MM 1310nm, (1) Single Link DVI/VGA in/out, USB 1.1, Audio, RS232
KVXLCF-100-SFP-BUN1: Extender Kit including 2 free SFPs, MM 850nm, (1) Single Link DVI/VGA in/out, USB 1.1, Audio, RS232
KVXLCF-100-SFP-BUN1: Extender Kit including 2 free SFPs, MM 850nm, (1) Single Link DVI/VGA in/out, USB 1.1, Audio, RS232
 

KVX Series KVM Extender over Fiber - Single-Head, DVI-I, USB 2.0, Serial, Audio, Local Video


EXTEND KVM SIGNALS UP TO 10KM OVER SINGLE-MODE FIBER VIA SFP.


  • Limited Time offer : Special KVX bundles include two free SFP modules.
  • DVI-I / VGA video resolution up to 1920x1200 at 60Hz.
  • Remote access up to 10km, or long-range over IP.
  • Transparent USB 2.0 extension supports HID devices, mass storage devices.
  • Bi-directional audio via speaker / mic connection.
  • Local Video port supports additional external monitor at server / remote PC side.
  • Supports RS232 peripheral (serial) devices such as scanners or terminals.
  • Rackmount kit available in 1U (19” standard).
  • Ready to use right out of the box (Transmitter, Receiver and all cables included).
  • Supports EDID pass-through.
   
Share |
  Produkt       Kode   Stykpris   Stock   Antal  
Extender Kit
dep. on SFP
(1) Single Link DVI/VGA in/out
 
USB 1.1, Audio, RS232
  KVX Series KVM Extender over Fiber - Single-Head, DVI-I, USB 2.0, Serial, Audio, Local Video  
KVX Series KVM Extender over Fiber - Single-Head, DVI-I, USB 2.0, Serial, Audio, Local Video
  KVXLCF-100  
kr 6.010,00
  0    
Extender Kit including 2 free SFPs
MM 850nm
(1) Single Link DVI/VGA in/out
 
USB 1.1, Audio, RS232
  KVX Series KVM Extender over Fiber - Single-Head, DVI-I, USB 2.0, Serial, Audio, Local Video  
KVX Series KVM Extender over Fiber - Single-Head, DVI-I, USB 2.0, Serial, Audio, Local Video
  KVXLCF-100-SFP-BUN1 Kampagne!  
kr 6.413,00
kr 6.010,00
  0    
MM 1310nm
(1) Single Link DVI/VGA in/out
 
USB 1.1, Audio, RS232
  KVX Series KVM Extender over Fiber - Single-Head, DVI-I, USB 2.0, Serial, Audio, Local Video  
KVX Series KVM Extender over Fiber - Single-Head, DVI-I, USB 2.0, Serial, Audio, Local Video
  KVXLCF-100-SFP-BUN2 Kampagne!  
kr 6.413,00
kr 6.010,00
  0    
SM 1310nm
(1) Single Link DVI/VGA in/out
 
USB 1.1, Audio, RS232
  KVX Series KVM Extender over Fiber - Single-Head, DVI-I, USB 2.0, Serial, Audio, Local Video  
KVX Series KVM Extender over Fiber - Single-Head, DVI-I, USB 2.0, Serial, Audio, Local Video
  KVXLCF-100-SFP-BUN3 Kampagne!  
kr 6.413,00
kr 6.010,00
  0    
Extenderkit with Transmitter and Receiver included, please order the SFP transceivers separately
Special Deal: KVX Bundles include two free SFPs
Limited promotion until July 31st, 2020

Tilbehør

  Produkt     Kode   Stykpris   Stock   Antal  
 
  DVI-I Dual-Link Cable - Video Cable, DVI-I to DVI-I, M/M, 2m
DVI-I Dual-Link Cable
  DVI-I-DL-002M  
kr 83,24
  0    
  SFP, 1250-Mbps - LC, MM 850nm, 550m
SFP, 1250-Mbps
  LFP441  
kr 182,00
  0    
  SFP, 1250-Mbps - LC, Single-mode 1310nm, 20km
SFP, 1250-Mbps
  LFP442  
kr 207,00
  0    
  SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1300-nm MM LC, 2-km - 1300nm MM LC, 2km
SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1300-nm MM LC, 2-km
  LFP412  
kr 593,00
  0    
  19" Rackmount Tray for up to 2 KVX Series KVM Extenders
19" Rackmount Tray for up to 2 KVX Series KVM Extenders
  KVXLC-RMK  
kr 739,00
  0    
  DVI-VGA Cable - Video Cable, DVI-I to VGA, M/M, 1.8m
DVI-VGA Cable
  EVNDVI01-0006  
kr 43,67
  0    
  DVI to VGA Adapter - Video Adapter, DVI-I to VGA, M/F, 20.3 cm
DVI to VGA Adapter
  VA-DVII-VGA  
kr 31,88
  0    
Power Supply
  KVX Series KVM Extender Replacement Power Supply
KVX Series KVM Extender Replacement Power Supply
  KVXLC-PS  
kr 112,00
  0    

Færdiggør din KVX Series KVM Extender over Fiber - Single-Head, DVI-I, USB 2.0, Serial, Audio, Local Video løsning med:

Benyt din KVX Series KVM Extender over Fiber - Single-Head, DVI-I, USB 2.0, Serial, Audio, Local Video med disse løsninger:

Supplerende produkter

Alternative produkter


 
Live chat
Muligheder
Datablade
Manualer
kvxlc-100_qig-user_rev3_26760
Tip en ven
E-mail-adresse
error
Din e-mail-adresse
error
Besked