Newsletter
Butik forside > KVM Switche og Extendere > KVM Extendere > DVI KVM Extendere > IP > Fibre KVM Extenderkit, Emerald® KVM over IP 4K DisplayPort
Fibre KVM Extenderkit, Emerald® KVM over IP 4K DisplayPort
Billedet kan afvige fra det aktuelle produkt
EMD4000-KIT: Extender Kit, (1) DisplayPort 1.2 (4K60), 4x USB transparent, audio, serial
EMD4000-KIT: Extender Kit, (1) DisplayPort 1.2 (4K60), 4x USB transparent, audio, serial
EMD4000-KIT: Extender Kit, (1) DisplayPort 1.2 (4K60), 4x USB transparent, audio, serial
EMD4000-KIT: Extender Kit, (1) DisplayPort 1.2 (4K60), 4x USB transparent, audio, serial
EMD4000-KIT: Extender Kit, (1) DisplayPort 1.2 (4K60), 4x USB transparent, audio, serial
EMD4000-KIT: Extender Kit, (1) DisplayPort 1.2 (4K60), 4x USB transparent, audio, serial
 

Fibre KVM Extenderkit, Emerald® KVM over IP 4K DisplayPort


Everything you need for KVM extension with pixel-perfect 4K60 fps video up to 300m


  • Everything you need for next generation KVM extension with pixel-perfect 4K 60 fps video is included in this kit: Emerald 4K60 DisplayPort KVM-over-IP Matrix Switch Transmitter and Receiver and SFP+
  • 4K video, 10-bit color @ 60 fps
  • Pixel-perfect video – mathematically lossless
  • Transparent USB – connect any USB
  • Audio support over USB and Analog Audio.
  • Extenderkit includes 850nm Multimode SFP+ transceivers supporting distances up to 300m
  • Garanti: 2 Year Double Diamond™ Warranty (Standard)
   
Share |
  Produkt       Kode   Stykpris   Stock   Antal  
Extender Kit
(1) DisplayPort 1.2 (4K60)
 
4x USB transparent, audio, serial
  Fibre KVM Extenderkit, Emerald® KVM over IP 4K DisplayPort  
Fibre KVM Extenderkit, Emerald® KVM over IP 4K DisplayPort
  EMD4000-KIT Tilbud!  
Ring for pris
  0    

Tilbehør

  Produkt     Kode   Stykpris   Stock   Antal  
 
Rack/Mount Kit
  Rackmount Kit for Emerald 4K (1 or 2 units)
Rackmount Kit for Emerald 4K (1 or 2 units)
  EMD4000-RMK1  
kr 1.008,00
  94    
  SFP+ 10-Gbps Direct Attach Cable (DAC) - Cisco SFP-H10GB-CUxxM Compatible - 0.5m
SFP+ 10-Gbps Direct Attach Cable (DAC) - Cisco SFP-H10GB-CUxxM Compatible
  SFP-H10GB-CU50CM-BB  
kr 161,00
  98    
  SFP+ 10-Gbps Direct Attach Cable (DAC) - Cisco SFP-H10GB-CUxxM Compatible - 1m
SFP+ 10-Gbps Direct Attach Cable (DAC) - Cisco SFP-H10GB-CUxxM Compatible
  SFP-H10GB-CU1M-BB  
kr 169,00
     
  SFP+ 10-Gbps Direct Attach Cable (DAC) - Cisco SFP-H10GB-CUxxM Compatible - 1.5m
SFP+ 10-Gbps Direct Attach Cable (DAC) - Cisco SFP-H10GB-CUxxM Compatible
  SFP-H10GB-CU1M5-BB  
kr 185,00
  99+    
  SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable (AOC) – Cisco SFP-10G-AOCxM Compatible - 5m
SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable (AOC) – Cisco SFP-10G-AOCxM Compatible
  SFP-10G-AOC5M-BB  
kr 731,00
  21    
Rack/Mount Kit
  Dual Rackmount Blanking Plate - Slim
Dual Rackmount Blanking Plate - Slim
  EMD4000-RMK2-SLIM  
kr 642,00
  99+    
  Emerald® Spare PSU for Emerald 4K and PE KVM-over-IP Transmitter & Receiver - 12-VDC
Emerald® Spare PSU for Emerald 4K and PE KVM-over-IP Transmitter & Receiver - 12-VDC
  EMD4000-PSU  
Ring for pris
  37    

Færdiggør din Fibre KVM Extenderkit, Emerald® KVM over IP 4K DisplayPort løsning med:

Supplerende produkter

Alternative produkter


 
Muligheder
Datablade
Fibre KVM Extenderkit, Emerald® KVM over IP 4K DisplayPort Datablad
Flyer Emerald Product Familiy
Manualer
EMD 4000-RMK1 Installation Guide