Newsletter
The Black Box website uses cookies.
By continuing the use of the Black Box website, or by pressing the agree button on the right, you consent to the use of cookies on this website. More information.
Butik forside > Kontor - Netværk > Switche > Desktop kontrol > Gigabit Managed Ethernet Switch - 10-Ports
LGB1110A: Full SNMP management, (8) 10/100/1000 RJ45 + (2) 100/1000 RJ45/SFP
Billedet kan afvige fra det aktuelle produkt
Gigabit Managed Ethernet Switch - 10-Ports
Gigabit Managed Ethernet Switch - 10-Ports
 

Gigabit Managed Ethernet Switch - 10-Ports


L2+ switch delivers management simplicity, lower cost of ownership, plus fibre uplinks.


  • Features (8) autosensing 100-/1000-Mbps ports plus (2) dual-media 10-/100-/1000-Mbps RJ-45/SFP ports and (1) serial console port.
  • Provides full suite of L2 features.
  • Offers high-performance and environment flexibility for both SMB and entry-level enterprise networks.
  • L2+ features make this switch provide easy manageability, robust security, and QoS.
  • Features DHCP server, IPv4/IPv6 management, and LLDP.
  • Security features include IP source guard and ACL.
  • Device Management System (DMS) supports graphical monitoring and configuration.
  • Supports full SNMP management and has a Web-based management interface.
  • 802.3 az EEE Energy Efficient Ethernet helps lower power bills.
  • IGMP limits bandwidth-heavy multicast traffic.
  • Ideal for video streaming, VoIP, and Wi-Fi client applications.
  • Garanti: 1 Year Double Diamond™ Warranty (Standard)
   
Share |
  Produkt       Kode   Stykpris   Stock   Antal  
Full SNMP management
 
(8) 10/100/1000 RJ45 + (2) 100/1000 RJ45/SFP
  Gigabit Managed Ethernet Switch - 10-Ports  
Gigabit Managed Ethernet Switch - 10-Ports
  LGB1110A  
kr 1.881,00
  99+    

Tilbehør

  Produkt     Kode   Stykpris   Stock   Antal  
 
  SFP, 155-Mbps, Extended Temp., 850-nm MM LC, 2-km - 850nm MM LC, 2km
SFP, 155-Mbps, Extended Temp., 850-nm MM LC, 2-km
  LFP401  
kr 396,00
  99+    
  SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 850-nm MM LC, 550-m - 850nm MM LC, 550m
SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 850-nm MM LC, 550-m
  LFP411  
kr 396,00
  99+    
  SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1300-nm MM LC, 2-km - 1300nm MM LC, 2km
SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1300-nm MM LC, 2-km
  LFP412  
kr 593,00
  99+    
  SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1310-nm SM LC, 10-km - 1310nm SM LC, 10km
SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1310-nm SM LC, 10-km
  LFP413  
kr 438,00
  99+    
  SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1310-nm SM LC, 40-km - 1310nm SM LC, 40km
SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1310-nm SM LC, 40-km
  LFP414  
kr 477,00
  0    
  SFP, 155-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1300-nm MM LC, 2-km - 1300nm MM LC, 2km
SFP, 155-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1300-nm MM LC, 2-km
  LFP402  
kr 396,00
  99+    
  SFP, 155-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1310-nm SM LC, 30-km - 1310nm SM LC, 30km
SFP, 155-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1310-nm SM LC, 30-km
  LFP403  
kr 480,00
  99+    
  SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., SerDes Interface RJ-45, 100-m - SerDes
SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., SerDes Interface RJ-45, 100-m
  LFP415  
kr 593,00
     
  SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., SGMII Interface RJ-45, 100-m - SGMII
SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., SGMII Interface RJ-45, 100-m
  LFP416  
kr 593,00
  99+    
  SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temperature, LC Simplex - 10km, LC, Singlemode SSF 1310nm TX/1550nm RX
SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temperature, LC Simplex
  LFP421  
kr 624,00
  4    
  SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temperature, LC Simplex - 10km, LC, Singlemode SSF 1550nm TX/1310nm RX
SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temperature, LC Simplex
  LFP420  
kr 624,00
  3    
  SFP, 1250-Mbps - LC, MM 850nm, 550m
SFP, 1250-Mbps
  LFP441  
kr 182,00
  99+    
  SFP, 1250-Mbps - LC, Single-mode 1310nm, 20km
SFP, 1250-Mbps
  LFP442  
kr 207,00
  58    
  SFP, 1250-Mbps, SGMII - 100m, RJ-45, CATx
SFP, 1250-Mbps, SGMII
  LFP443  
kr 430,00
  46    

Supplerende produkter

Alternative produkter


 
Muligheder
Datablade
Manualer
Command-Line Interface (CLI) Guide
V2
17-10-2017
User Manual
V2
17-10-2017