Newsletter
The Black Box website uses cookies.
By continuing the use of the Black Box website, or by pressing the agree button on the right, you consent to the use of cookies on this website. More information.
Butik forside > Kontor - Netværk > Switche > Desktop kontrol > LGB700 Series Web Smart Gigabit Ethernet Switch - SFP, 10-Port
LGB710A: Web smart managed, (8) 10/100/1000; + (2) SFP 100/1000M
Billedet kan afvige fra det aktuelle produkt
LGB710A: Web smart managed, (8) 10/100/1000; + (2) SFP 100/1000M
LGB710A: Web smart managed, (8) 10/100/1000; + (2) SFP 100/1000M
LGB710A: Web smart managed, (8) 10/100/1000; + (2) SFP 100/1000M
 

LGB700 Series Web Smart Gigabit Ethernet Switch - SFP, 10-Port


Connect to up to 10 Gigabit Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, or Ethernet devices


  • Provides (8) 10/100/1000 Gigabit UTP ports, plus (2) SFP ports that support 100/1000Mbps fiber speeds.
  • Go green and reduce energy costs. Supports the IEEE 802.3az Energy Efficient Ethernet standard.
  • Configure and manage the switch through your web browser.
  • Configurable QoS parameters for prioritizing and managing traffic.
  • Includes two SFP ports for fiber 100/1000Mbps Ethernet uplinks with an SFP Optical Transceiver.
  • Web smart features provide easier manageability, security, QoS, and performance.
  • Provides enhanced QoS support for real-time applications.
  • It's fanless so it reduces noise, moving parts, and the chance for failure.
  • It reduces power consumption by turning off ports not in use.
  • Port mirroring enables you to isolate network errors without disrupting data flow.
  • Port- and tag-based VLAN.
  • Ports auto sense for speed and auto-negotiate for duplex.
  • Supports loop detection for maintenance.
   
Share |
  Produkt       Kode   Stykpris   Stock   Antal  
Web smart managed
 
(8) 10/100/1000; + (2) SFP 100/1000M
  LGB700 Series Web Smart Gigabit Ethernet Switch - SFP, 10-Port  
LGB700 Series Web Smart Gigabit Ethernet Switch - SFP, 10-Port
  LGB710A  
kr 1.486,00
     
This replaces LGB708A-R3-US

Tilbehør

  Produkt     Kode   Stykpris   Stock   Antal  
 
  SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 850-nm MM LC, 550-m - 850nm MM LC, 550m
SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 850-nm MM LC, 550-m
  LFP411  
kr 396,00
  999+    
  SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1300-nm MM LC, 2-km - 1300nm MM LC, 2km
SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1300-nm MM LC, 2-km
  LFP412  
kr 593,00
  99+    
  SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1310-nm SM LC, 10-km - 1310nm SM LC, 10km
SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1310-nm SM LC, 10-km
  LFP413  
kr 438,00
  99+    
  SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1310-nm SM LC, 40-km - 1310nm SM LC, 40km
SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1310-nm SM LC, 40-km
  LFP414  
kr 477,00
  10    
  SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., SerDes Interface RJ-45, 100-m - SerDes
SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., SerDes Interface RJ-45, 100-m
  LFP415  
kr 593,00
     
  SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., SGMII Interface RJ-45, 100-m - SGMII
SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., SGMII Interface RJ-45, 100-m
  LFP416  
kr 593,00
  99+    
  SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temperature, LC Simplex - 10km, LC, Singlemode SSF 1550nm TX/1310nm RX
SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temperature, LC Simplex
  LFP420  
kr 624,00
  0    
  SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temperature, LC Simplex - 10km, LC, Singlemode SSF 1310nm TX/1550nm RX
SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temperature, LC Simplex
  LFP421  
kr 624,00
  0    
  SFP, 1250-Mbps - LC, MM 850nm, 550m
SFP, 1250-Mbps
  LFP441  
kr 182,00
  84    
  SFP, 1250-Mbps - LC, Single-mode 1310nm, 20km
SFP, 1250-Mbps
  LFP442  
kr 207,00
  0    
  SFP, 1250-Mbps, SGMII - 100m, RJ-45, CATx
SFP, 1250-Mbps, SGMII
  LFP443  
kr 430,00
  49    
  GigaTrue® CAT6 550-MHz Ethernet Patch Cable – LSZH, S/FTP - Gray, 1m
GigaTrue® CAT6 550-MHz Ethernet Patch Cable – LSZH, S/FTP
  EVE630-01M  
kr 22,32
  99+    
  GigaTrue® CAT6 550-MHz Ethernet Patch Cable – LSZH, S/FTP - Gray, 2m
GigaTrue® CAT6 550-MHz Ethernet Patch Cable – LSZH, S/FTP
  EVE630-02M  
kr 29,79
  999+    
  GigaTrue® CAT6 550-MHz Ethernet Patch Cable – LSZH, S/FTP - Gray, 3m
GigaTrue® CAT6 550-MHz Ethernet Patch Cable – LSZH, S/FTP
  EVE630-03M  
kr 40,99
  999+    


 
Muligheder
Manualer