Newsletter
The Black Box website uses cookies.
By continuing the use of the Black Box website, or by pressing the agree button on the right, you consent to the use of cookies on this website. More information.
LFP442: LC, Single-mode 1310nm, 20km
Billedet kan afvige fra det aktuelle produkt
LFP442: LC, Single-mode 1310nm, 20km
LFP441: LC, MM 850nm, 550m
LFP441: LC, MM 850nm, 550m
 

SFP, 1250-Mbps


MModular flexible optical transceivers for data communications equipment.


  • SFP package with LC connector.
  • +3.3V single power supply.
  • LVPECL compatible data input/output interface.
  • Low EMI and excellent ESD protection.
  • Laser safety standard IEC-60825 compliant.
  • Digital Diagnostic SFF-8472 compliant.
  • Available for Multimode or Singlemode transmission.
  • 1.25 Gb/s 1000Base-SX or 1000Base-LX Ethernet.
  • Garanti: 1 Year Double Diamond™ Warranty (Standard)
   
Share |
  Produkt       Kode   Stykpris   Stock   Antal  
LC
MM 850nm
 
550m
  SFP, 1250-Mbps  
SFP, 1250-Mbps
  LFP441  
kr 182,00
  99+    
Single-mode 1310nm
 
20km
  SFP, 1250-Mbps  
SFP, 1250-Mbps
  LFP442  
kr 207,00
  58    

Tilbehør

  Produkt     Kode   Stykpris   Stock   Antal  
 
  Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 10GbE uplinks - Full SNMP management, (44) RJ45 + (4) dual media UTP/SFP 10/100/1000 + (4) 1/10Gbps SFP+
Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 10GbE uplinks
  LGB5052A  
kr 7.085,00
     
  Gigabit Ethernet (1000-Mbps) Managed PoE+ Switch - (24) - PoE+, (24) 10/100/1000M PoE+ (RJ45) + (2) dual media 10/100/1000M RJ45/SFP, Full SNMP + web GUI
Gigabit Ethernet (1000-Mbps) Managed PoE+ Switch - (24)
  LPB3028A  
kr 9.518,00
  0    
  Gigabit Ethernet (1000-Mbps) Managed PoE+ Switch - (48) - PoE+, (48) 10/100/1000M PoE+ (RJ45) + (4) dual speed SFP/SFP+ slots, Full SNMP + web GUI
Gigabit Ethernet (1000-Mbps) Managed PoE+ Switch - (48)
  LPB3052A  
kr 15.259,00
     

Supplerende produkter

Alternative produkter


 
Muligheder
Datablade