Newsletter
The Black Box website uses cookies.
By continuing the use of the Black Box website, or by pressing the agree button on the right, you consent to the use of cookies on this website. More information.
LIE1014A: (8) 10/100/1000M PoE+ (RJ45) + (4) 100/1000M SFP slots
Billedet kan afvige fra det aktuelle produkt
INDRy II M
INDRy II M
INDRy II M
INDRy II M
INDRy II M
INDRy II M
 

INDRy II M


Economical industrial switch with POE+ port and flexible SFP fiber uplinks.


  • Provides eight 10/100/1000-Mbps PoE+ RJ-45 ports and four multispeed Gigabit SFP slots.
  • Use to connect and power security cameras and access points.
  • Offers link loss recovery of <20-msec.
  • DIN rail or wall mount.
  • PoE 802.3af and PoE+ 802.3at compatible. Delivers up to 30W per port.
  • SFP ports enable single-mode or multimode Gigabit fiber uplinks over long distances.
  • Rated for extreme temperatures of -40 to +75° C.
  • Dual DC power inputs for redundancy.
  • IP30-rated housing is also rated for shock and vibration protection.
  • Manage through a Web interface, SNMP, or command-line interface (CLI).
  • Garanti: 1 Year Double Diamond™ Warranty (Standard)
   
Share |
  Produkt       Kode   Stykpris   Stock   Antal  
(Characteristic: i/t)
 
(8) 10/100/1000M PoE+ (RJ45) + (4) 100/1000M SFP slots
  INDRy II M  
INDRy II M
  LIE1014A  
kr 7.309,00
  4    

Tilbehør

  Produkt     Kode   Stykpris   Stock   Antal  
 
  SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., SerDes Interface RJ-45, 100-m - SerDes
SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., SerDes Interface RJ-45, 100-m
  LFP415  
kr 588,00
     
  SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., SGMII Interface RJ-45, 100-m - SGMII
SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., SGMII Interface RJ-45, 100-m
  LFP416  
kr 588,00
  99+    
  SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temperature, LC Simplex - 10km, LC, Singlemode SSF 1310nm TX/1550nm RX
SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temperature, LC Simplex
  LFP421  
kr 624,00
  6    
  SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temperature, LC Simplex - 10km, LC, Singlemode SSF 1550nm TX/1310nm RX
SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temperature, LC Simplex
  LFP420  
kr 697,00
  12    
  SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 850-nm MM LC, 550-m - 850nm MM LC, 550m
SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 850-nm MM LC, 550-m
  LFP411  
kr 392,00
  99+    
  SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1310-nm MM LC, 2-km - 1310-nm MM, 2km
SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1310-nm MM LC, 2-km
  LFP412  
kr 588,00
  99+    
  SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1310-nm SM LC, 10-km - 1310nm SM LC, 10km
SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1310-nm SM LC, 10-km
  LFP413  
kr 433,00
  99+    
  SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1310-nm SM LC, 40-km - 1310nm SM LC, 40km
SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1310-nm SM LC, 40-km
  LFP414  
kr 948,00
  14    
  DIN Rail Power Supplies - 48VDC, 120w
DIN Rail Power Supplies
  SDR-120-48  
kr 1.053,00
  2    
  DIN Rail Power Supplies - 48VDC, 240w
DIN Rail Power Supplies
  SDR-240-48  
kr 2.202,00
  13    
  SFP, 155-Mbps, Extended Temp., 850-nm MM LC, 2-km - 850nm MM LC, 2km
SFP, 155-Mbps, Extended Temp., 850-nm MM LC, 2-km
  LFP401  
kr 392,00
  98    
  SFP, 155-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1300-nm MM LC, 2-km - 1310-nm MM, 2km
SFP, 155-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1300-nm MM LC, 2-km
  LFP402  
kr 392,00
  24    
  SFP, 155-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1310-nm SM LC, 30-km - 1310nm SM LC, 30km
SFP, 155-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1310-nm SM LC, 30-km
  LFP403  
kr 479,00
  0    

Supplerende produkter

Alternative produkter

Andre kunder har også købt


 
Muligheder
Datablade
Manualer