Newsletter
LIE1014A: (8) 10/100/1000M PoE+ (RJ45) + (4) 100/1000M SFP slots
Billedet kan afvige fra det aktuelle produkt
INDRy II M
INDRy II M
INDRy II M
INDRy II M
INDRy II M
INDRy II M
 

INDRy II M


Economical industrial switch with POE+ port and flexible SFP fiber uplinks.


  • Provides eight 10/100/1000-Mbps PoE+ RJ-45 ports and four multispeed Gigabit SFP slots.
  • Use to connect and power security cameras and access points.
  • Offers link loss recovery of <20-msec.
  • DIN rail or wall mount.
  • PoE 802.3af and PoE+ 802.3at compatible. Delivers up to 30W per port.
  • SFP ports enable single-mode or multimode Gigabit fiber uplinks over long distances.
  • Rated for extreme temperatures of -40 to +75° C.
  • Dual DC power inputs for redundancy.
  • IP30-rated housing is also rated for shock and vibration protection.
  • Manage through a Web interface, SNMP, or command-line interface (CLI).
  • Garanti: 1 Year Double Diamond™ Warranty (Standard)
   
  Produkt       Kode   Stykpris   Antal  
(Characteristic: i/t)
 
(8) 10/100/1000M PoE+ (RJ45) + (4) 100/1000M SFP slots
  INDRy II M  
INDRy II M
  LIE1014A  
kr 9.690,00
   

Tilbehør

  Produkt     Kode   Stykpris   Antal  
 
  SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., SerDes Interface RJ-45, 100-m - SerDes
SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., SerDes Interface RJ-45, 100-m
  LFP415  
kr 667,00
   
  SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., SGMII Interface RJ-45, 100-m - SGMII
SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., SGMII Interface RJ-45, 100-m
  LFP416  
kr 687,00
   
  SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temperature, LC Simplex - 10km, LC, Singlemode SSF 1310nm TX/1550nm RX
SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temperature, LC Simplex
  LFP421  
kr 742,00
   
  SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temperature, LC Simplex - 10km, LC, Singlemode SSF 1550nm TX/1310nm RX
SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temperature, LC Simplex
  LFP420  
kr 829,00
   
  SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 850-nm MM LC, 550-m - 850nm MM LC, 550m
SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 850-nm MM LC, 550-m
  LFP411  
kr 458,00
   
  SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1310-nm MM LC, 2-km - 1310-nm MM, 2km
SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1310-nm MM LC, 2-km
  LFP412  
kr 687,00
   
  SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1310-nm SM LC, 10-km - 1310nm SM LC, 10km
SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1310-nm SM LC, 10-km
  LFP413  
kr 505,00
   
  SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1310-nm SM LC, 30-km - 1310nm SM LC, 30km
SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1310-nm SM LC, 30-km
  LFP414  
kr 1.105,00
   
  DIN Rail Power Supplies - 48VDC, 120w
DIN Rail Power Supplies
  SDR-120-48  
kr 1.508,00
   
  DIN Rail Power Supplies - 48VDC, 240w
DIN Rail Power Supplies
  SDR-240-48  
kr 2.501,00
   
  SFP, 155-Mbps, Extended Temp., 850-nm MM LC, 2-km - 850nm MM LC, 2km
SFP, 155-Mbps, Extended Temp., 850-nm MM LC, 2-km
  LFP401  
kr 480,00
   
  SFP, 155-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1300-nm MM LC, 2-km - 1310-nm MM, 2km
SFP, 155-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1300-nm MM LC, 2-km
  LFP402  
kr 450,00
   
  SFP, 155-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1310-nm SM LC, 30-km - 1310nm SM LC, 30km
SFP, 155-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1310-nm SM LC, 30-km
  LFP403  
kr 551,00
   

Supplerende produkter

Alternative produkter

Andre kunder har også købt


 
Muligheder
Datablade
Manualer